Contact Us

Block Programme Management Unit

Ahmedabad

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Anand Petlad Minaxiben N.Parmar Ankurbhai C. Parmar
  Anklav Pathan Gulamsaiyad L. Barot Kiran B.
  Anand S.F.Vhora A.Y.Pathan
  Khambhat Naresh S Rana Harish M Patel
  Umreth Acharya Trushar Parsottamdas Mehta Gayatriben Mushankarbhai
Kheda Kheda Mr. Ashishkumar Ratilal Mecwan Mr. Anandsaran S. Rao
  Mahudha Rajeshwari Limbachiya Ketul Modi
  Mehemedabad Vijaysinh Shakarabhai Dabhi Tripurari R. Prasad
  Kathlal Raval G. Natvarlal Sutariya Girishbhai Dahyabhai
  Kapadwanj Makwan Ronak Jignesh M Patel
  Balasinor Naimesh P.Parekh Jatin B.Patel
  Thasara Jigar Jaiswal Rajeshkumar Dalsukhbhai Patelia
  Naidad Kaminiben Dave Michal Cristian
Ahmedabad Bavla Mr. Hitesh M Bhavsar Mr. Himanshu C Raval
  Dholka Sumanben D Ninave Chirag S Pandya
  Dascroi Sweta M. Chauhan Yogendra M. Trivedi
  Dhandhuka Vaccant Aslamkhan S. Pathan
  Barwala Vimalbhai J.Vasani Sunilkumar N.Lakum
  Viramgam Hardik M. Amin Baldev K. Vaghela
  Sanand R.P.Tripathi Kuldip P.Dodiya
Surendranagar Wadhvan/ Lakhtar Vrundaben Parmar Naman Sanghavi
  Limbdi / Chuda Pankaj Bharatiya Daxaben M. Vaghela
  Sayla/ Muli Rupalben D. Sangathiya H.G. Zala
  Chotila Mahavirsingh Zala Rupesh Dave
  Dhrangadhra Dilip R. Vaghela Harshvardhan Zala
  Halvad Darshan Batt Kashyap Pujara
  Patdi Vallabhbhai P. Rathod Anirudhsingh zala

Bhavnagar

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Bhavnagar Bhavnagar Pruthviraj Rathod Brijrajsinh Gohil
  Botad Naresh L.Solanki Mathur Malkiya
  Mahuva Jagdish Katariya Ketan G.Pandya
Surendranagar Palitana Ashish Jani Rajeswari Upadhyai
  Sihor Vacant Dharmesh Joshi
  Talaja Arvind L.Solanki Hardik Joshi
  Vallabhipur Hardevsinh Gohil Raghvendra Gohil
Amreli Amreli Pradip Gajera Vacant
  Babra Jalpa M.vegda Kamal B.Joshi
  Bagasara vaghasiya yogesh j. dobariya rajesh s.
  Dhari Mehta Tushar Joshi Amiben A.
  Lathi Vacant Ketan N Bhatt
  Rajula Jignesh V Triveri Tejas R Dhangadhria
  Savarkundla Likhit Jogi Rohit Bhatt
Junagadh Junagadh Vijay Dhandiya Bharti Krishnani
  Keshod R.B.Thummar M.K.Chothani
  Maliya Kariya Dharati K Khuman Ranjit R.
  Manavadar V.B.Rakholiya M.P.Nakum
  Mangrol Bhikhubhai R.Karamata Paresh K Shamara
  Talala V. R. Dharsandiya V. B. Manvar
  Una Mehul H.Kagda Nilesh Rathod
  Veraval V. N. Kagrana Namrataben Vank
  Kodinar Vacant Bharat Rathod
  Visavadar Mr. N. K. Chauhan Mr. D. V. Bambhaniya

Dahod

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Dahod D.baria Hitendrakumar B.Chuhan Shri Bhopatbhai Galabbhai
  Garbada Sangada N.Lalchandbhai Obahaliya Priteshkumar Ashok
  Zalod Vacant Mayur B. Panchal
  Limkheda Bhabhor Jagdishkumar Prajapati Dharmendra
  Dahod Dangi K. Virsinhbhai Damor Niravkumar
  Dahod Gujarati R. Maganbhai Pathan Ayatulla Khan
  Dhanpur Parmar H. Babulal Vaccant

Gandhinagar

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Gandhinagar Gandhinagar Prajapati Chandrakant M. Pratima Madhukar
  Kalol TrivediJignesh P. Raval Pradip
  Dehgam Trivedi ujjaval R. Paramar Vijay
  Mansa Shrop Neha vacant
Banaskantha Amirgadh Raval Mehulkumar B. Raval Alkaben R.
  Palanpur Patel Vaghajibhai Dhanrajbhai Patel Pradipkumar Giradharlal
  Vadgam Bava Vasantpuri Jethapuri Loh Nathubhai Narasangbhai
  Dhanera Mayank B Raval Dineshbhai P Parmar
  Danta Solanki Naresh D Desai Bhaskarbhai C
  Thara Babubhai G Prajapati Hareshbhai D Patel
  Deesa Jaswantbhai Hadiyol Kalpeshbhai Sanodariya
  Deodar DilipSinh M Baarad Chetanbhai Modi
  Tharad Dave Narendra kumar Krupaben S. Vyas
  Wav Sanjay Vyas Rajya Devabhai
Patan Patan Mrs.Bhumi.J.Dave Khevan.R.Parmar
  Siddhpur Mr.Arvindkumar.J.Parmar Ramchandra.P.Taral
  Chansama Mrs.Dipika.G.Solanki Rekha A Prajapati
  Sami Vivek T Siddu Jagdish.V.Chuhan
  Radhanpur Manabhai.L.Chuhan Arjunbhai.D.Parmar
  Santalpur Suresh.H.Pandya Shailesh J Solanki
Sabarkantha Vijaynagar Intiyajbhai V. Mansuri Alpesh B. Kansara
  Idar Virendrakumar B. Patel Sanjaykumar H. Vankar
  Himatnagar Nilesh I Suthar Nilam S. Nai
  Meghraj Vasim A Malek Natvarlal Magarvadiya
  Khedbrahma Raval Mehulkumar M. Parmar Kirankumar V.
  Bhiloda Girishkumar S. Tejot Mukesh K. Ninama
  Prantij Haresh.N Patel Trushar M Raval
  Talod Nitin.A.Raval Dilipsinh.H.Parmar
  Modasa Himatsinh M Chauhan Vipul H pandya
  Bayad Vaccant Ravi V. Soni

Mehsana

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Mehsana Vadnagar Rameshbhai Natvarlal Sathwara Nileshkumar Rameshbhai Patel
  Vijapur Kadiya Rupal D. Parmar Daxaben H.
  Becharaji Shrimali Mahendra P. Parmar Vipul R.
  Visnagar Patel Arunkumar Joitaram Parmar Narendrakumar Dahyalal
  Kadi Parmar Kailas Mahendrabhai Sindhi Liyakat M
  Mehsana Manoj B. Patel Bhumika V. Patel
  Unjha Patel Amit Kumar S. Rathod Vijaykumar B.
  Kheralu Patel Bipinchandra K. Bhakharia Narottam A.

Rajkot

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Rajkot Dhoraji Nimish P. Upadhyay Arjun Jagani
  Gondal Milan S Pathak Kaushal Dave
  Jasdan Alpesh Kumar P Parmar Bipin R Parmar
  Jetpur Jtendrasingh Ramsingh Cha Hardik Vadodaria
  Morbi Gajendra B Goswami Jayshri S Ghodasara
  Rajkot Nurani Shabbir Amit B.Vyas
  Wankaner Rahul B Parmar Sumiya H Ambaliya
Jamnagar Dwarka Shilpa Jani Mayur Kapdi
  Khambhalia Rushabh J. Varia Dinesh Karmur
  Kalavad Mukesh Parmar Hiren Tanna
  Jamjodhpur Sandeep Dudhrejia Bharat Maghodiya
  Jodia Pruthviraj Jadeja Amit Nakum
  Jamnagar Sangeeta Joshi Harish Rathod
  Lalpur Hiren Kalavadiya Namrata Joshi
Kutch Bhuj Thacker Brijesh P Garchar Sanjay R
  Anjar Anil A. Samani Riddhiben N. Bhatt
  Bhachau Mamta K. Pitroda Sunil M. Rathod
  Rapar Gunsai Ramesh Shivgiri Parmar Vikram.R
  Mandvi Shailendrasinh B. Chavda Hetal K.Rajdev
  Nakhatrana Parmar Jignesh Muljibhai Pandya Bhooshan
  Abdasa Lakhpat Pooja N. Vyas Ramesh V.Makavana
Porbandar Porbandar Mr. Viral Padhiyar Mr. Rushi Pandya
  Kutiyana Vaccant Mr. Raju B. gosasi

Surat

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Surat Olpad Nilesh R.Patel Hitesh B.Patel
  Mandvi Chaudhari Umed R. Gamit Vijay K.
  Choryasi Yatendra S'harma Kalpesh C.Patel
  Bardoli Navinbhai d Patel Jignesh R Chaudhari
  Kamrej Kiran Patil Dipak H. Patel
  Palsana Niteen B. Prajapati Shaikh Sabana Mo.Hussain
  Mangrol Jignesh H. Panchal Jignesh R. Gamit
  Umarpada Vacant Vacant
  Mahuwa Mukeshbhai C. Patel Lahan B. Patel
Tapi Vyara Keyur K Vankhede Sunil K Chaudhari
  Songadh Mahesh K.Vasava Yogesh B.Borse
  Valod Anant A. Gangurde amit A. wagh
  Nizar Mr Sundarsing L. Naik Mr Maheshbhai G. Patel
Navsari Adada Rajeshbhai vacant
  Jalalpore vacant Vijay Patel
  Gandevi Kalpeswari Devang Desai
  Chiikhali Alpeshbhai Imtiaz Patha
  Vansda Vishalbhai Patesh Patel
Valsad Dharampur Mrs. Saryubala N. Patel Mr. Piyush B. Lad
  Kaprada Mr. Harshad S. Patel Jainish J. Maisurya
  Pardi Kamlesh R. Chauhan Mina B. Thakkar
  Umargam Bhavesh P. Rathod Raginiben C. Raval
  Folpad Mrs. Rinaben S. Patel Mrs. Pritiben B. Patel

Vadorara

Name of District Name of Block Block Programme management unit
Block Finance Assistant Block M&E Assistant
Name of Employee Name of Employee
Bharuch Bharuch Ramesh U. Gandhi Hema A. Chauhan
  Valia Harish B. Vasava Mahesh H. Vakheria
  Hansot Gaurang S. Patel Chandresh N. Patel
  Jambusar Mahesh N. Gohil Manisha M. Gohil
  Jhagadia Muktiyarhusain K. Mirza Sarswati S. Vasava
  Vagra Vacant Dikpal A. Rathod
Narmada Narmada(Nadod) Mr. Amit Y. Mali Meenaben Machhi
  Sagbara Mr. Gabbar I Parmar Mr. Mitesh Rajwadi
  Dediapada Mr. Maganbhai G. Vasava Mr. Mahesh Vasava
  Tilkwada Mr. Himanshu N. Rao Mr. Mahendra Valvi
Vadodara Karjan Arun.V.Parmar Dharmendra Limbachiya
  Padra Janak Panchal Smita Patel
  Savli Ketan H Panchal Chirag I Desai
  Vadodara M. R. Machhi T.I. Darji
  Waghodia Bindiya N.Chaudhari Ronak K.Shah
  Dabhoi Pramod M. Patel Manoj S. Patel
  Kawant Vankar Punambhai Keshavbhai Rathva Rasikbhai Shankarbhai
  Chhota Udepur Pancholi Vishal B Patel Dharmesh Kanubhai
  Pavi Jetpur Parmar Prakash R Jadeja Hitendrasinh H
  Naswadi Parmar Akshay Rathava Parkash
  Sankheda Shri Himanshu G. Patel Shri Prakash D. Parmar
Panchmahal Ghoghamba Miss Maya D. Dube Shri Salim A. Shekh
  Lunawada Mr. S.G.Mahida Mr. H.R.Patel
  Kadana Mrs. Sonal D.Doshi Mr. Anant J.Parmar
  Sahera Patel Divyeshkumar.P Rana Lopaben.K
  Godhara Golwelkar Sarvesh S. Patel Jatin K.
  Kalol Mr. Mukesh M Shah Mr. Umesh D Panchal
  Santrampur Rajendra K. chauhan Mukesh.M. Parmar
  Morva Siddhi Desai Baraiya Pragnesh
  Halol Harish P. Makwana Nidhish R. Tailor
Go to Navigation